Mopa Limited
Mopa Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Mopa Limited
Locality: Hoddesdon
Address: 5B TOWER CENTRE Hoddesdon HERTFORDSHIRE EN11 8NB
Phone: +44-1225 7193817
Fax: +44-1225 7193817
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Mopa Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Mopa Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 06693771
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 10-09-2008
Get full report form global database UK for Mopa Limited
Service Mopa Limited: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Food and beverage service activities, 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Job on Mopa Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Mopa Limited open follow vacancies:
Fabricator. 2300 GBP.
Electrician. 1900 GBP.
Cleaner. 1000 GBP.
Controller. 2100 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2400 GBP.
Fabricator. 2900 GBP.
Cleaner. 1200 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1300 GBP.
Assistant. 2000 GBP.
Responds for Mopa Limited on facebook
Responds about Mopa Limited. Add respond for Mopa Limited in social networks
Mopa Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Mopa Limited: Fortune Palace Ltd | Catering Uk Limited | The Urban Coffee House Ltd | St John'S Hill Trading Company Ltd | White Jays Limited
Mopa Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06693771. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 10th September 2008, so the company age is 7 years 9 months 7 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56102, so Mopa Limited is engaged in Unlicensed restaurants and cafes. Mopa Limited register address is 5B TOWER CENTRE, Hoddesdon (area code: EN11 8NB). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
