Fortune Palace Ltd
Fortune Palace Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Fortune Palace Ltd
Locality: Dundee
Address: 17 MANHATTAN COURT NORTH ERSKINE STREET Dundee DD4 6SQ
Phone: +44-1400 8251800
Fax: +44-1400 8251800
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Fortune Palace Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Fortune Palace Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number:
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 31-07-2007
Get full report form global database UK for Fortune Palace Ltd
Service Fortune Palace Ltd: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Food and beverage service activities, 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Job on Fortune Palace Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Fortune Palace Ltd open follow vacancies:
Project Co-ordinator. 1100 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.
Manager. 3100 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.
Other personal. 1200 GBP.
Controller. 2600 GBP.
Responds for Fortune Palace Ltd on facebook
Responds about Fortune Palace Ltd. Add respond for Fortune Palace Ltd in social networks
Fortune Palace Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Fortune Palace Ltd: Staycity Lever Court Ltd. | Gazi'S (Leeds) Limited | Jordanwin Ltd | Restaurant Birmingham Limited | T&n Enterprises Limited
Fortune Palace Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC328556. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 31st July 2007, so the company age is 8 years 10 months 18 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56101, so Fortune Palace Ltd is engaged in Licensed restaurants. Fortune Palace Ltd register address is 17 MANHATTAN COURT, NORTH ERSKINE STREET, Dundee (area code: DD4 6SQ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
