Slanting Hill Ltd

All companiesInformation and communicationSlanting Hill Ltd

Slanting Hill Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Slanting Hill Ltd

Locality: Norwich

Address: ELZBLICK COLD ASH HILL COLD ASH Cold Ash BERKSHIRE RG18 9PA

Phone: +44-1335 3285156

Fax: +44-1335 3285156

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Slanting Hill Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Slanting Hill Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Slanting Hill Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Slanting Hill Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07423767

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 29-10-2010

Get full report form global database UK for Slanting Hill Ltd

Service Slanting Hill Ltd: INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION, Programming and broadcasting activities, 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities, 71129 - Other engineering activities

Job on Slanting Hill Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Slanting Hill Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Slanting Hill Ltd on facebook

Responds about Slanting Hill Ltd. Add respond for Slanting Hill Ltd in social networks

Slanting Hill Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Slanting Hill Ltd: Palringo Limited | Designshops Ecommerce Limited | V9 Solutions Ltd | Vinyl Graphics Solutions Ltd | Magrosa.Com Limited

Slanting Hill Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07423767. The company was incorporated on Friday 29th October 2010, so the company age is 5 years 7 months 20 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 60200, so Slanting Hill Ltd is engaged in Television programming and broadcasting activities. Slanting Hill Ltd register address is ELZBLICK COLD ASH HILL, COLD ASH, Cold Ash (area code: RG18 9PA). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.