Savaria Engineering Services Limited
Savaria Engineering Services Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Savaria Engineering Services Limited
Locality: Edinburgh
Address: UNIT 6F ARLEY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE COLLIERS WAY Edinburgh WARWICKSHIRE CV7 8HN
Phone: +44-1451 4545837
Fax: +44-1451 4545837
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Savaria Engineering Services Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Savaria Engineering Services Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 04298222
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 03-10-2001
Get full report form global database UK for Savaria Engineering Services Limited
Service Savaria Engineering Services Limited: MANUFACTURING, Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment, 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Job on Savaria Engineering Services Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Savaria Engineering Services Limited open follow vacancies:
Manager. 3100 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2200 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2000 GBP.
Engineer. 2600 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.
Administrator. 2000 GBP.
Driver. 2500 GBP.
Responds for Savaria Engineering Services Limited on facebook
Responds about Savaria Engineering Services Limited. Add respond for Savaria Engineering Services Limited in social networks
Savaria Engineering Services Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Savaria Engineering Services Limited: Scottish Seafoods Limited | Smart Fibres Limited | Annagh Limited | Antiference Window Systems Limited | Alan Cox Limited
Savaria Engineering Services Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04298222. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 3rd October 2001, so the company age is 14 years 8 months 12 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 25110, so Savaria Engineering Services Limited is engaged in Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures. Savaria Engineering Services Limited register address is UNIT 6F ARLEY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, COLLIERS WAY, Edinburgh (area code: CV7 8HN). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
