Tatesgate Leisure Ltd

Tatesgate Leisure Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Tatesgate Leisure Ltd

Locality: Hartlepool

Address: FREDERICK HOUSE DEAN GROUP BUSINESS PARK BRENDA ROAD Hartlepool CLEVELAND TS25 2BW

Phone: +44-1409 4134399

Fax: +44-1409 4134399

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Tatesgate Leisure Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Tatesgate Leisure Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Tatesgate Leisure Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Tatesgate Leisure Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 06007595

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 23-11-2006

Get full report form global database UK for Tatesgate Leisure Ltd

Service Tatesgate Leisure Ltd: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Food and beverage service activities, 56302 - Public houses and bars

Job on Tatesgate Leisure Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Tatesgate Leisure Ltd open follow vacancies:

Electrician. 2200 GBP.

Package Manager. 2300 GBP.

Responds for Tatesgate Leisure Ltd on facebook

Responds about Tatesgate Leisure Ltd. Add respond for Tatesgate Leisure Ltd in social networks

Tatesgate Leisure Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Tatesgate Leisure Ltd: St. James Park Limited | Lock and Sale Limited | Crescent Restaurants Limited | Bhambra Brothers Ltd | The Edinburgh Inn Ltd

Tatesgate Leisure Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06007595. The company was incorporated on Thursday 23rd November 2006, so the company age is 9 years 6 months 27 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56302, so Tatesgate Leisure Ltd is engaged in Public houses and bars. Tatesgate Leisure Ltd register address is FREDERICK HOUSE DEAN GROUP BUSINESS PARK, BRENDA ROAD, Hartlepool (area code: TS25 2BW). The company changed its name 2 times. On Wednesday 1st August 2007 the name changed to Md 39 Ltd.