Md Oak Limited

Md Oak Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Md Oak Limited

Locality: Preston

Address: HIGH ASH VILLA MANSFIELD ROAD Clowne DERBYSHIRE S43 4DQ

Phone: +44-1443 2886627

Fax: +44-1443 2886627

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Md Oak Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Md Oak Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Md Oak Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Md Oak Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09081946

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 11-06-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Md Oak Limited

Service Md Oak Limited: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Food and beverage service activities, 56302 - Public houses and bars

Job on Md Oak Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Md Oak Limited open follow vacancies:

Other personal. 1300 GBP.

Engineer. 2500 GBP.

Responds for Md Oak Limited on facebook

Responds about Md Oak Limited. Add respond for Md Oak Limited in social networks

Md Oak Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Md Oak Limited: Britanic Industries Limited | Clashwhannon Caravan Park Limited | Strathclyde Services (Scotland) Limited | Chopstix Nantwich Limited | Santiago Restaurant Limited

Md Oak Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09081946. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 11th June 2014, so the company age is 2 years 11 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56302, so Md Oak Limited is engaged in Public houses and bars. Md Oak Limited register address is HIGH ASH VILLA, MANSFIELD ROAD, Clowne (area code: S43 4DQ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.