Funky Brownz Ltd
Funky Brownz Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Funky Brownz Ltd
Locality: Harrow
Address: 170 DRAYCOTT AVENUE Harrow MIDDLESEX HA3 0BZ
Phone: +44-1285 6894989
Fax: +44-1285 6894989
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Funky Brownz Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Funky Brownz Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08603912
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 10-07-2013
Get full report form global database UK for Funky Brownz Ltd
Service Funky Brownz Ltd: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Food and beverage service activities, 56302 - Public houses and bars
Job on Funky Brownz Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Funky Brownz Ltd open follow vacancies:
Electrician. 1800 GBP.
Tester. 2600 GBP.
Responds for Funky Brownz Ltd on facebook
Responds about Funky Brownz Ltd. Add respond for Funky Brownz Ltd in social networks
Funky Brownz Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Funky Brownz Ltd: Ebonite Limited | Fir Trees Hotel Strabane Limited | Right Oh Food Limited | Westminster Cafe Limited | Nextep Inns Limited
Funky Brownz Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08603912. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 10th July 2013, so the company age is 2 years 11 months 6 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56302, so Funky Brownz Ltd is engaged in Public houses and bars. Funky Brownz Ltd register address is 170 DRAYCOTT AVENUE, Harrow (area code: HA3 0BZ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
