Supersun Ltd
Supersun Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Supersun Ltd
Locality: Saffron Walden
Address: 49 HIGH STREET Saffron Walden ESSEX CB10 1AR UNITED KINGDOM
Phone: +44-1225 7193817
Fax: +44-1225 7193817
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Supersun Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Supersun Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08209606
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Dissolved
Incorporation date: 11-09-2012
Get full report form global database UK for Supersun Ltd
Service Supersun Ltd: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Food and beverage service activities, 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Job on Supersun Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Supersun Ltd open follow vacancies:
Fabricator. 2300 GBP.
Electrician. 1900 GBP.
Cleaner. 1000 GBP.
Controller. 2100 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2400 GBP.
Fabricator. 2900 GBP.
Cleaner. 1200 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1300 GBP.
Assistant. 2000 GBP.
Responds for Supersun Ltd on facebook
Responds about Supersun Ltd. Add respond for Supersun Ltd in social networks
Supersun Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Supersun Ltd: Asd Restaurants Limited | Athena Foods Limited | Little Kimble Indian Restaurant Ltd | 08202540 Limited | Farzad Limited
Supersun Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08209606. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 11th September 2012, so the company age is 3 years 9 months 5 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56103, so Supersun Ltd is engaged in Take-away food shops and mobile food stands. Supersun Ltd register address is 49 HIGH STREET, Saffron Walden (area code: CB10 1AR). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
