S. Webb Catering Ltd
S. Webb Catering Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
S. Webb Catering Ltd
Locality: Halesowen
Address: 68 MUCKLOW HILL HALESOWEN Halesowen B62 8BN
Phone: +44-1407 7951049
Fax: +44-1407 7951049
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person S. Webb Catering Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
S. Webb Catering Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 05884031
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 21-07-2006
Get full report form global database UK for S. Webb Catering Ltd
Service S. Webb Catering Ltd: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Food and beverage service activities, 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Job on S. Webb Catering Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In S. Webb Catering Ltd open follow vacancies:
Assistant. 1800 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1300 GBP.
Package Manager. 2200 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2500 GBP.
Controller. 2300 GBP.
Engineer. 3000 GBP.
Responds for S. Webb Catering Ltd on facebook
Responds about S. Webb Catering Ltd. Add respond for S. Webb Catering Ltd in social networks
S. Webb Catering Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as S. Webb Catering Ltd: Mapel Limited | L & M Ashbrooke Ltd | Cleoo Limited | Pinto'S M.B Limited | Appley Bridge Pub Company Ltd
S. Webb Catering Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05884031. The company was incorporated on Friday 21st July 2006, so the company age is 9 years 10 months 28 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56103, so S. Webb Catering Ltd is engaged in Take-away food shops and mobile food stands. S. Webb Catering Ltd register address is 68 MUCKLOW HILL, HALESOWEN, Halesowen (area code: B62 8BN). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
