Olive It Med Ltd
Olive It Med Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Olive It Med Ltd
Locality: Upton upon Severn
Address: 24 CLYDEVIEW BOTHWELL Bothwell LANARKSHIRE G71 8NW
Phone: +44-1542 7258636
Fax: +44-1542 7258636
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Olive It Med Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Olive It Med Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number:
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 10-06-2009
Get full report form global database UK for Olive It Med Ltd
Service Olive It Med Ltd: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Food and beverage service activities, 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Job on Olive It Med Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Olive It Med Ltd all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Olive It Med Ltd on facebook
Responds about Olive It Med Ltd. Add respond for Olive It Med Ltd in social networks
Olive It Med Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Olive It Med Ltd: Dosti Limited | Kcc Trading Limited | Griller Express Limited | Merry Widows Ltd | Justso Pub Co Ltd
Olive It Med Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC360956. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 10th June 2009, so the company age is 7 years 13 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56103, so Olive It Med Ltd is engaged in Take-away food shops and mobile food stands. Olive It Med Ltd register address is 24 CLYDEVIEW, BOTHWELL, Bothwell (area code: G71 8NW). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
