Spice Brough Limited
Spice Brough Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Spice Brough Limited
Locality: Brough
Address: 39-41 SKILLINGS LANE Brough HU15 1BA
Phone: +44-1400 8251800
Fax: +44-1400 8251800
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Spice Brough Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Spice Brough Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08451052
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 19-03-2013
Get full report form global database UK for Spice Brough Limited
Service Spice Brough Limited: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Food and beverage service activities, 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Job on Spice Brough Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Spice Brough Limited open follow vacancies:
Project Co-ordinator. 1100 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.
Manager. 3100 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.
Other personal. 1200 GBP.
Controller. 2600 GBP.
Responds for Spice Brough Limited on facebook
Responds about Spice Brough Limited. Add respond for Spice Brough Limited in social networks
Spice Brough Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Spice Brough Limited: Cherry Tree Touring Caravan Park Limited | Bellissima Ristorante Limited | Cafe Loco Trading Ltd | Streetxo Ltd | Peckham Morley`s Limited
Spice Brough Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08451052. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 19th March 2013, so the company age is 3 years 3 months 2 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56101, so Spice Brough Limited is engaged in Licensed restaurants. Spice Brough Limited register address is 39-41 SKILLINGS LANE, Brough (area code: HU15 1BA). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
