Slonecorp Limited
Slonecorp Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Slonecorp Limited
Locality: Orpington
Address: THE COACH HOUSE 59 MIDDLE STREET BRIGHTON Orpington BN1 1AL
Phone: +44-1438 9305114
Fax: +44-1438 9305114
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Slonecorp Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Slonecorp Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 03872805
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 08-11-1999
Get full report form global database UK for Slonecorp Limited
Service Slonecorp Limited: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Food and beverage service activities, 56101 - Licensed restaurants, 56302 - Public houses and bars
Job on Slonecorp Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Slonecorp Limited open follow vacancies:
Carpenter. 2500 GBP.
Tester. 3500 GBP.
Responds for Slonecorp Limited on facebook
Responds about Slonecorp Limited. Add respond for Slonecorp Limited in social networks
Slonecorp Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Slonecorp Limited: Prima Holdings Limited | The Rainbow Community Cafe Cic | Food Secret Limited | County Hotel (Immingham) Ltd | The Anchor At Leek Wootton Limited
Slonecorp Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 03872805. The company was incorporated on Monday 8th November 1999, so the company age is 16 years 7 months 13 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56101, so Slonecorp Limited is engaged in Licensed restaurants. Slonecorp Limited register address is THE COACH HOUSE 59 MIDDLE STREET, BRIGHTON, Orpington (area code: BN1 1AL). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
