Ordmoore Ltd

Ordmoore Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Ordmoore Ltd

Locality: Portsmouth

Address: 60 OSBORNE ROAD Portsmouth HAMPSHIRE PO5 3LU

Phone: +44-1341 1688293

Fax: +44-1341 1688293

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Ordmoore Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Ordmoore Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Ordmoore Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Ordmoore Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 05629601

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Dissolved

Incorporation date: 20-11-2005

Get full report form global database UK for Ordmoore Ltd

Service Ordmoore Ltd: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Food and beverage service activities, 56101 - Licensed restaurants

Job on Ordmoore Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Ordmoore Ltd open follow vacancies:

Cleaner. 1200 GBP.

Director. 5600 GBP.

Responds for Ordmoore Ltd on facebook

Responds about Ordmoore Ltd. Add respond for Ordmoore Ltd in social networks

Ordmoore Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Ordmoore Ltd: Westpoint Hotels Limited | Coal City Restaurants Limited | Bramford Waterfront Cafe Limited | Beechers Brook Limited | Better Restaurants (Number 3) Ltd

Ordmoore Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05629601. The company was incorporated on Sunday 20th November 2005, so the company age is 10 years 6 months 29 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56101, so Ordmoore Ltd is engaged in Licensed restaurants. Ordmoore Ltd register address is 60 OSBORNE ROAD, Portsmouth (area code: PO5 3LU). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.