V A Services Limited

V A Services Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

V A Services Limited

Locality: Kempston

Address: 16 PARK ROAD KEMPSTON Kempston MK42 8NZ

Phone: +44-1279 3296691

Fax: +44-1279 3296691

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person V A Services Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by V A Services Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history V A Services Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

V A Services Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 05127898

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 13-05-2004

Get full report form global database UK for V A Services Limited

Service V A Services Limited: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Accommodation, 55900 - Other accommodation

Job on V A Services Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In V A Services Limited open follow vacancies:

Director. 6000 GBP.

Fabricator. 2200 GBP.

Cleaner. 1000 GBP.

Tester. 3200 GBP.

Assistant. 1700 GBP.

Controller. 2500 GBP.

Driver. 2000 GBP.

Responds for V A Services Limited on facebook

Responds about V A Services Limited. Add respond for V A Services Limited in social networks

V A Services Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as V A Services Limited: Villa Breaks Ltd | Ajb Catering Limited | Akm Pizza Limited | Fait Maison7 Ltd | Pavillion Retail Limited

V A Services Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05127898. The company was incorporated on Thursday 13th May 2004, so the company age is 12 years 1 month 10 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 55900, so V A Services Limited is engaged in Other accommodation. V A Services Limited register address is 16 PARK ROAD, KEMPSTON, Kempston (area code: MK42 8NZ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.