Sleydean Limited
Sleydean Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Sleydean Limited
Locality: Torquay
Address: FLAT 1 HERMOSA HIGHER WOODFIELD ROAD Torquay DEVON
Phone: +44-1424 5253356
Fax: +44-1424 5253356
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Sleydean Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Sleydean Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 01378536
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 13-07-1978
Get full report form global database UK for Sleydean Limited
Service Sleydean Limited: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Accommodation, 55900 - Other accommodation
Job on Sleydean Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Sleydean Limited open follow vacancies:
Driver. 1900 GBP.
Director. 6200 GBP.
Responds for Sleydean Limited on facebook
Responds about Sleydean Limited. Add respond for Sleydean Limited in social networks
Sleydean Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Sleydean Limited: Manor-Realm Limited | Passarelli & Co. Ltd | R.S.G. Leisure Limited | R Events Ltd | Niceshield Limited
Sleydean Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 01378536. The company was incorporated on Thursday 13th July 1978, so the company age is 37 years 11 months 11 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 55900, so Sleydean Limited is engaged in Other accommodation. Sleydean Limited register address is FLAT 1 HERMOSA, HIGHER WOODFIELD ROAD, Torquay (area code: ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
