Sdh Homes Limited
Sdh Homes Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Sdh Homes Limited
Locality: Halifax
Address: 17 PROSPECT AVENUE PYE NEST Halifax WEST YORKSHIRE HX2 7HW ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1466 7308898
Fax: +44-1466 7308898
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Sdh Homes Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Sdh Homes Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 06127883
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 26-02-2007
Get full report form global database UK for Sdh Homes Limited
Service Sdh Homes Limited: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Accommodation, 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Job on Sdh Homes Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Sdh Homes Limited open follow vacancies:
Electrician. 2100 GBP.
Electrician. 2000 GBP.
Carpenter. 1900 GBP.
Plumber. 2000 GBP.
Engineer. 3000 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2500 GBP.
Fabricator. 2900 GBP.
Other personal. 1100 GBP.
Responds for Sdh Homes Limited on facebook
Responds about Sdh Homes Limited. Add respond for Sdh Homes Limited in social networks
Sdh Homes Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Sdh Homes Limited: Malone Lodge Hotel Limited | Mamy-Hayde Limited | Northolt Pizza Ltd | Hong Keen (Midlands) Ltd | Cask Limited
Sdh Homes Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06127883. The company was incorporated on Monday 26th February 2007, so the company age is 9 years 3 months 24 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 55100, so Sdh Homes Limited is engaged in Hotels and similar accommodation. Sdh Homes Limited register address is 17 PROSPECT AVENUE, PYE NEST, Halifax (area code: HX2 7HW). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
