Barinbrook (Central) Limited
Barinbrook (Central) Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Barinbrook (Central) Limited
Locality: Manchester
Address: THE ZENITH BUILDING 26 SPRING GARDENS Manchester M2 1AB
Phone: +44-1287 4840545
Fax: +44-1287 4840545
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Barinbrook (Central) Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Barinbrook (Central) Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 07453006
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Dissolved
Incorporation date: 26-11-2010
Get full report form global database UK for Barinbrook (Central) Limited
Service Barinbrook (Central) Limited: ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES, Accommodation, 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Job on Barinbrook (Central) Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Barinbrook (Central) Limited open follow vacancies:
Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.
Administrator. 2400 GBP.
Engineer. 2400 GBP.
Project Planner. 2500 GBP.
Director. 6700 GBP.
Controller. 2200 GBP.
Administrator. 2000 GBP.
Welder. 1500 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.
Responds for Barinbrook (Central) Limited on facebook
Responds about Barinbrook (Central) Limited. Add respond for Barinbrook (Central) Limited in social networks
Barinbrook (Central) Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Barinbrook (Central) Limited: S & J Holloway Ltd | Le Tre Sorelle Limited | Canada Candyfloss Limited | Family Fun Centre Limited | Eh & Bc Ltd
Barinbrook (Central) Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07453006. The company was incorporated on Friday 26th November 2010, so the company age is 5 years 6 months 22 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 55100, so Barinbrook (Central) Limited is engaged in Hotels and similar accommodation. Barinbrook (Central) Limited register address is THE ZENITH BUILDING, 26 SPRING GARDENS, Manchester (area code: M2 1AB). The company changed its name 2 times. On Friday 21st February 2014 the name changed to Akkeron Hotels (Corby) Limited.
