Stachit Limited

All companiesTransportation and storageStachit Limited

Stachit Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Stachit Limited

Locality: London

Address: 60 BOSCATHNOE WAY HEAMOOR Bacton CORNWALL TR18 3JS

Phone: +44-1282 7222656

Fax: +44-1282 7222656

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Stachit Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Stachit Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Stachit Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Stachit Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08444073

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 14-03-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Stachit Limited

Service Stachit Limited: TRANSPORTATION AND STORAGE, Postal and courier activities, 53202 - Unlicensed carrier

Job on Stachit Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Stachit Limited open follow vacancies:

Electrical Supervisor. 1600 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Electrician. 1900 GBP.

Fabricator. 2500 GBP.

Carpenter. 2100 GBP.

Project Co-ordinator. 1700 GBP.

Responds for Stachit Limited on facebook

Responds about Stachit Limited. Add respond for Stachit Limited in social networks

Stachit Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Stachit Limited: Gratterman Limited | G & J Haulage (Yorkshire) Limited | Kregis Ltd | Spalding Water Taxi Company Limited | Innovair Aviation Advisory Ltd

Stachit Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08444073. The company was incorporated on Thursday 14th March 2013, so the company age is 3 years 3 months 6 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 53202, so Stachit Limited is engaged in Unlicensed carrier. Stachit Limited register address is 60 BOSCATHNOE WAY, HEAMOOR, Bacton (area code: TR18 3JS). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.