Newgem Limited

All companiesTransportation and storageNewgem Limited

Newgem Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Newgem Limited

Locality: Ashington

Address: LONG ACRE TOWNSEND LANE DONINGTON LE HEATH Donington le Heath LEICESTERSHIRE LE67 2GF

Phone: +44-1458 5179748

Fax: +44-1458 5179748

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Newgem Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Newgem Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Newgem Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Newgem Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08566753

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 12-06-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Newgem Limited

Service Newgem Limited: TRANSPORTATION AND STORAGE, Land transport and transport via pipelines, 49410 - Freight transport by road

Job on Newgem Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Newgem Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Newgem Limited on facebook

Responds about Newgem Limited. Add respond for Newgem Limited in social networks

Newgem Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Newgem Limited: Bespoke Logistic Solutions Limited | Fet Ocean Limited | J O'Shea Haulage Ltd | Quorum Logistic Support Limited | Low Cost Parcels Ltd

Newgem Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08566753. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 12th June 2013, so the company age is 3 years 9 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 49410, so Newgem Limited is engaged in Freight transport by road. Newgem Limited register address is LONG ACRE TOWNSEND LANE, DONINGTON LE HEATH, Donington le Heath (area code: LE67 2GF). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.