Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd

All companiesTransportation and storageMth Chilled Distribution Ltd

Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd

Locality: Market Drayton

Address: 10 SCHOOL LANE Market Drayton SHROPSHIRE TF9 1LX

Phone: +44-1296 8011749

Fax: +44-1296 8011749

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07548156

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 02-03-2011

Get full report form global database UK for Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd

Service Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd: TRANSPORTATION AND STORAGE, Land transport and transport via pipelines, 49410 - Freight transport by road

Job on Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd open follow vacancies:

Director. 5500 GBP.

Fabricator. 2200 GBP.

Package Manager. 2100 GBP.

Engineer. 2200 GBP.

Administrator. 2500 GBP.

Project Co-ordinator. 1500 GBP.

Welder. 2000 GBP.

Responds for Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd on facebook

Responds about Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd. Add respond for Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd in social networks

Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd: Interbulk (Uk) Holdings Limited | Mendalka Trans Ltd | N.R. Evans and Son Limited | Rickmore (Midlands) Ltd | Tomasz Niedzwiedz Ltd

Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07548156. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 2nd March 2011, so the company age is 5 years 3 months 19 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 49410, so Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd is engaged in Freight transport by road. Mth Chilled Distribution Ltd register address is 10 SCHOOL LANE, Market Drayton (area code: TF9 1LX). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.