Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd

All companiesTransportation and storageJay Keating Lgv Services Ltd

Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd

Locality: Lincoln

Address: 2ND FLOOR 5 HARBOUR EXCHANGE SQUARE POPLAR London E14 9GE ENGLAND

Phone: +44-1397 3108551

Fax: +44-1397 3108551

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07654750

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 01-06-2011

Get full report form global database UK for Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd

Service Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd: TRANSPORTATION AND STORAGE, Land transport and transport via pipelines, 49410 - Freight transport by road

Job on Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd on facebook

Responds about Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd. Add respond for Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd in social networks

Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd: Alexander Assets Gb Limited | Fast Track Transport Limited | Sg Fresh Limited | Dean Marine Advisers Ltd | Bwa Driver Services Limited

Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07654750. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 1st June 2011, so the company age is 5 years 21 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 49410, so Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd is engaged in Freight transport by road. Jay Keating Lgv Services Ltd register address is 2ND FLOOR 5 HARBOUR EXCHANGE SQUARE, POPLAR, London (area code: E14 9GE). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.