Halstead Transport Ltd

All companiesTransportation and storageHalstead Transport Ltd

Halstead Transport Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Halstead Transport Ltd

Locality: Plymouth

Address: 50 FERNIEFIELDS High Wycombe HP12 4SL UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1407 7951049

Fax: +44-1407 7951049

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Halstead Transport Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Halstead Transport Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Halstead Transport Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Halstead Transport Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08958913

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 25-03-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Halstead Transport Ltd

Service Halstead Transport Ltd: TRANSPORTATION AND STORAGE, Land transport and transport via pipelines, 49410 - Freight transport by road

Job on Halstead Transport Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Halstead Transport Ltd open follow vacancies:

Assistant. 1800 GBP.

Project Co-ordinator. 1300 GBP.

Package Manager. 2200 GBP.

Electrical Supervisor. 2500 GBP.

Controller. 2300 GBP.

Engineer. 3000 GBP.

Responds for Halstead Transport Ltd on facebook

Responds about Halstead Transport Ltd. Add respond for Halstead Transport Ltd in social networks

Halstead Transport Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Halstead Transport Ltd: Sabir Cabs Ltd | Mermaki Ltd | Rindleford Logistics Ltd | Direct Entry Solutions Limited | Empire Transport Ltd

Halstead Transport Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08958913. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 25th March 2014, so the company age is 2 years 2 months 26 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 49410, so Halstead Transport Ltd is engaged in Freight transport by road. Halstead Transport Ltd register address is 50 FERNIEFIELDS, High Wycombe (area code: HP12 4SL). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.