Trinity Contemporary Limited

Trinity Contemporary Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Trinity Contemporary Limited

Locality: London

Address: 29 BRUTON STREET London W1J 6QP

Phone: +44-1542 7258636

Fax: +44-1542 7258636

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Trinity Contemporary Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Trinity Contemporary Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Trinity Contemporary Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Trinity Contemporary Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 06730946

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 23-10-2008

Get full report form global database UK for Trinity Contemporary Limited

Service Trinity Contemporary Limited: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Job on Trinity Contemporary Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Trinity Contemporary Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Trinity Contemporary Limited on facebook

Responds about Trinity Contemporary Limited. Add respond for Trinity Contemporary Limited in social networks

Trinity Contemporary Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Trinity Contemporary Limited: Anglia Electrical Wholesale Ltd | V V Brothers Limited | Fieldfresh Limited | Precleaners (Uk) Limited | Midland'S Eclipse Ltd

Trinity Contemporary Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06730946. The company was incorporated on Thursday 23rd October 2008, so the company age is 7 years 7 months 25 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 47990, so Trinity Contemporary Limited is engaged in Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets. Trinity Contemporary Limited register address is 29 BRUTON STREET, London (area code: W1J 6QP). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.