Flint Town Ltd

Flint Town Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Flint Town Ltd

Locality: Royal Tunbridge Wells

Address: 41 CRUTCHFIELD LANE Walton-on-Thames SURREY KT12 2QY

Phone: +44-1434 5140197

Fax: +44-1434 5140197

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Flint Town Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Flint Town Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Flint Town Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Flint Town Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08708140

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 26-09-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Flint Town Ltd

Service Flint Town Ltd: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Job on Flint Town Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Flint Town Ltd open follow vacancies:

Assistant. 1700 GBP.

Electrical Supervisor. 2000 GBP.

Controller. 2100 GBP.

Welder. 2000 GBP.

Plumber. 2200 GBP.

Carpenter. 2200 GBP.

Responds for Flint Town Ltd on facebook

Responds about Flint Town Ltd. Add respond for Flint Town Ltd in social networks

Flint Town Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Flint Town Ltd: Ferraris Piston Service Limited | Conenergy Uk Ltd | Conels Furniture Limited | Matthew Finch Design Consultants Limited | Fitedia Ltd

Flint Town Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08708140. The company was incorporated on Thursday 26th September 2013, so the company age is 2 years 8 months 20 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 47990, so Flint Town Ltd is engaged in Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets. Flint Town Ltd register address is 41 CRUTCHFIELD LANE, Walton-on-Thames (area code: KT12 2QY). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.