Bluestone Online Limited

Bluestone Online Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Bluestone Online Limited

Locality: Rickmansworth

Address:

Phone: +44-1435 1826446

Fax: +44-1435 1826446

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Bluestone Online Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Bluestone Online Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Bluestone Online Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Bluestone Online Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07001893

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 26-08-2009

Get full report form global database UK for Bluestone Online Limited

Service Bluestone Online Limited: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Job on Bluestone Online Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Bluestone Online Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Bluestone Online Limited on facebook

Responds about Bluestone Online Limited. Add respond for Bluestone Online Limited in social networks

Bluestone Online Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Bluestone Online Limited: Guildford Tyre Company Limited | Sinicon Uk Limited | Universal Solutions Trading Limited | S L Brook Ltd | Van Bitz Limited

Bluestone Online Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07001893. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 26th August 2009, so the company age is 6 years 9 months 21 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 47990, so Bluestone Online Limited is engaged in Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets. Bluestone Online Limited register address is ENTERPRISE HOUSE, BEESON'S YARD, BURY LANE, RICKMANSWORTH (area code: WD3 1DS). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.