Scot-Scot Ltd
Scot-Scot Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Scot-Scot Ltd
Locality: Edinburgh
Address: 25 BRUNTSFIELD AVENUE Edinburgh EH10 4EN SCOTLAND
Phone: +44-1483 2224975
Fax: +44-1483 2224975
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Scot-Scot Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Scot-Scot Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number:
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporation date: 18-05-2010
Get full report form global database UK for Scot-Scot Ltd
Service Scot-Scot Ltd: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Job on Scot-Scot Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Scot-Scot Ltd open follow vacancies:
Cleaner. 1100 GBP.
Project Planner. 3700 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1900 GBP.
Manager. 3400 GBP.
Carpenter. 2300 GBP.
Responds for Scot-Scot Ltd on facebook
Responds about Scot-Scot Ltd. Add respond for Scot-Scot Ltd in social networks
Scot-Scot Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Scot-Scot Ltd: Forton Supplies Limited | Jacobs Lack Archutowski (J.L.A.) Limited | Huthwaite Roofing Supplies Limited | Blazes Renewables Limited | International Aid Trust
Scot-Scot Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC378716. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 18th May 2010, so the company age is 6 years 1 month 3 days. The company registration status is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 47910, so Scot-Scot Ltd is engaged in Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet. Scot-Scot Ltd register address is 25 BRUNTSFIELD AVENUE, Edinburgh (area code: EH10 4EN). The company's country of origin is SCOTLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
