Vassalli Limited
Vassalli Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Vassalli Limited
Locality: Whitby
Address: UNIT 5 CHOLMLEY WAY WHITBY BUSINESS PARK Whitby NORTH YORKSHIRE YO22 4NQ
Phone: +44-1255 8281738
Fax: +44-1255 8281738
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Vassalli Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Vassalli Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 07159214
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 16-02-2010
Get full report form global database UK for Vassalli Limited
Service Vassalli Limited: MANUFACTURING, Printing and reproduction of recorded media, 18129 - Printing n.e.c., 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear, 73110 - Advertising agencies
Job on Vassalli Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Vassalli Limited open follow vacancies:
Plumber. 2000 GBP.
Tester. 3800 GBP.
Director. 5400 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1600 GBP.
Fabricator. 2500 GBP.
Package Manager. 2300 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.
Electrician. 1800 GBP.
Electrician. 2200 GBP.
Responds for Vassalli Limited on facebook
Responds about Vassalli Limited. Add respond for Vassalli Limited in social networks
Vassalli Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Vassalli Limited: Lomond Print Solutions Limited | Tradepolymer Limited | Spectrum Fine Jewellery Limited | Barataria Costumes Ltd | Kingfisher Promotions Ltd
Vassalli Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07159214. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 16th February 2010, so the company age is 6 years 3 months 29 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 18129, so Vassalli Limited is engaged in Printing n.e.c.. Vassalli Limited register address is UNIT 5 CHOLMLEY WAY, WHITBY BUSINESS PARK, Whitby (area code: YO22 4NQ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
