Franticelix Limited

Franticelix Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Franticelix Limited

Locality: Hereford

Address: MARKET CHAMBERS 1 BLACKFRIARS STREET Hereford HEREFORDSHIRE HR4 9HS

Phone: +44-1255 8281738

Fax: +44-1255 8281738

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Franticelix Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Franticelix Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Franticelix Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Franticelix Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07744000

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 17-08-2011

Get full report form global database UK for Franticelix Limited

Service Franticelix Limited: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Job on Franticelix Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Franticelix Limited open follow vacancies:

Plumber. 2000 GBP.

Tester. 3800 GBP.

Director. 5400 GBP.

Project Co-ordinator. 1600 GBP.

Fabricator. 2500 GBP.

Package Manager. 2300 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Electrician. 1800 GBP.

Electrician. 2200 GBP.

Responds for Franticelix Limited on facebook

Responds about Franticelix Limited. Add respond for Franticelix Limited in social networks

Franticelix Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Franticelix Limited: Craig Outram Prestige Limited | Barrett Wholesale Limited | Bedtime One Limited | The Spectacle Studio (Stockport) Limited | J&d Distribution Limited

Franticelix Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07744000. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 17th August 2011, so the company age is 4 years 9 months 29 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 47910, so Franticelix Limited is engaged in Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet. Franticelix Limited register address is MARKET CHAMBERS, 1 BLACKFRIARS STREET, Hereford (area code: HR4 9HS). The company changed its name 2 times. On Friday 26th August 2011 the name changed to Frantic Elix Limited.