Chinawhere Ltd

Chinawhere Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Chinawhere Ltd

Locality: London

Address: 31 MALLOM AVENUE EUXTON Euxton PR7 6PU

Phone: +44-1538 3109100

Fax: +44-1538 3109100

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Chinawhere Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Chinawhere Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Chinawhere Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Chinawhere Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07904137

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 10-01-2012

Get full report form global database UK for Chinawhere Ltd

Service Chinawhere Ltd: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Job on Chinawhere Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Chinawhere Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Chinawhere Ltd on facebook

Responds about Chinawhere Ltd. Add respond for Chinawhere Ltd in social networks

Chinawhere Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Chinawhere Ltd: Saltire Motor Company (2000) Limited | Maxilead Limited | Central Building Plastics Ltd | Castle Industrial Supplies Ltd | P Barton Dairyman Limited

Chinawhere Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07904137. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 10th January 2012, so the company age is 4 years 5 months 7 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 47910, so Chinawhere Ltd is engaged in Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet. Chinawhere Ltd register address is 31 MALLOM AVENUE, EUXTON, Euxton (area code: PR7 6PU). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.