Pharmavision Uk Ltd
Pharmavision Uk Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Pharmavision Uk Ltd
Locality: Salisbury
Address: 18 LACY DRIVE BOLBECK PARK Salisbury BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK15 8PL
Phone: +44-1562 2138458
Fax: +44-1562 2138458
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Pharmavision Uk Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Pharmavision Uk Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 06404072
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 19-10-2007
Get full report form global database UK for Pharmavision Uk Ltd
Service Pharmavision Uk Ltd: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Job on Pharmavision Uk Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Pharmavision Uk Ltd all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Pharmavision Uk Ltd on facebook
Responds about Pharmavision Uk Ltd. Add respond for Pharmavision Uk Ltd in social networks
Pharmavision Uk Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Pharmavision Uk Ltd: K & R Auto Services Limited | Mining Commodities Limited | Carragher Tyre Sales Limited | Bhhs Enterprises Limited | Spectra Distributors Limited
Pharmavision Uk Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06404072. The company was incorporated on Friday 19th October 2007, so the company age is 8 years 7 months 29 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 47730, so Pharmavision Uk Ltd is engaged in Dispensing chemist in specialised stores. Pharmavision Uk Ltd register address is 18 LACY DRIVE, BOLBECK PARK, Salisbury (area code: MK15 8PL). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
