Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd

Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd

Locality: London

Address: 104/106 HOLLAND PARK AVENUE LONDON London W11 4UA

Phone: +44-1397 3108551

Fax: +44-1397 3108551

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 01053899

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 10-05-1972

Get full report form global database UK for Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd

Service Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores

Job on Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd on facebook

Responds about Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd. Add respond for Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd in social networks

Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd: Cedara Ltd | Ryedale Vapour Limited | Ozdilek Uk Limited | Creative Garden Supplies Ltd | Ferplast (Uk) Limited

Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 01053899. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 10th May 1972, so the company age is 44 years 1 month 20 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 47730, so Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd is engaged in Dispensing chemist in specialised stores. Hillcrest (Pharmacies) Ltd register address is 104/106 HOLLAND PARK AVENUE, LONDON, London (area code: W11 4UA). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.