I Print Mk Ltd

All companiesManufacturingI Print Mk Ltd

I Print Mk Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

I Print Mk Ltd

Locality: Leicester

Address: UNIT 17 DRAKES MEWS CROWNHILL Crownhill BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK8 0ER

Phone: +44-1454 1352935

Fax: +44-1454 1352935

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person I Print Mk Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by I Print Mk Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history I Print Mk Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

I Print Mk Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07027778

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 23-09-2009

Get full report form global database UK for I Print Mk Ltd

Service I Print Mk Ltd: MANUFACTURING, Printing and reproduction of recorded media, 18129 - Printing n.e.c., 74100 - specialised design activities

Job on I Print Mk Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In I Print Mk Ltd open follow vacancies:

Other personal. 1300 GBP.

Electrician. 1700 GBP.

Other personal. 1100 GBP.

Responds for I Print Mk Ltd on facebook

Responds about I Print Mk Ltd. Add respond for I Print Mk Ltd in social networks

I Print Mk Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as I Print Mk Ltd: Chameleon Ventures Limited | Zeus Marble Ltd | Kokofly Limited | Yask Furniture Factory Limited | Prudhoe Awards Ltd

I Print Mk Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07027778. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 23rd September 2009, so the company age is 6 years 8 months 20 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 18129, so I Print Mk Ltd is engaged in Printing n.e.c.. I Print Mk Ltd register address is UNIT 17 DRAKES MEWS, CROWNHILL, Crownhill (area code: MK8 0ER). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.