Esmie Limited

Esmie Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Esmie Limited

Locality: London

Address: UNIT 1H & OFFICE 2 KALLO BUILDING COOPERS PLACE COMBE LANE Wormley SURREY GU8 5SZ

Phone: +44-1501 6254211

Fax: +44-1501 6254211

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Esmie Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Esmie Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Esmie Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Esmie Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 06924098

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 04-06-2009

Get full report form global database UK for Esmie Limited

Service Esmie Limited: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 47620 - Retail sale of newspapers and stationery in specialised stores

Job on Esmie Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Esmie Limited open follow vacancies:

Project Planner. 2500 GBP.

Package Manager. 2000 GBP.

Carpenter. 2400 GBP.

Welder. 1900 GBP.

Project Co-ordinator. 1100 GBP.

Responds for Esmie Limited on facebook

Responds about Esmie Limited. Add respond for Esmie Limited in social networks

Esmie Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Esmie Limited: Armand Limited | M & S Fresh Line Limited | Locals Limited | Biltongbox Ltd | Londonstore Limited

Esmie Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06924098. The company was incorporated on Thursday 4th June 2009, so the company age is 7 years 17 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 47620, so Esmie Limited is engaged in Retail sale of newspapers and stationery in specialised stores. Esmie Limited register address is UNIT 1H & OFFICE 2 KALLO BUILDING COOPERS PLACE, COMBE LANE, Wormley (area code: GU8 5SZ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.