Bedrock Stone Ltd

Bedrock Stone Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Bedrock Stone Ltd

Locality: Bournemouth

Address: 31 WELFORD ROAD CHAPEL BRAMPTON Chapel Brampton NN6 8AF

Phone: +44-1555 4446960

Fax: +44-1555 4446960

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Bedrock Stone Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Bedrock Stone Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Bedrock Stone Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Bedrock Stone Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 05518174

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 26-07-2005

Get full report form global database UK for Bedrock Stone Ltd

Service Bedrock Stone Ltd: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 47530 - Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores

Job on Bedrock Stone Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Bedrock Stone Ltd open follow vacancies:

Cleaner. 1200 GBP.

Assistant. 1300 GBP.

Responds for Bedrock Stone Ltd on facebook

Responds about Bedrock Stone Ltd. Add respond for Bedrock Stone Ltd in social networks

Bedrock Stone Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Bedrock Stone Ltd: Newtown Auto Centre Limited | Ukulele Fashion Limited | Asiana Limited | P G Sammons Limited | Vanfoh & Sy Ltd

Bedrock Stone Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05518174. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 26th July 2005, so the company age is 10 years 10 months 21 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 47530, so Bedrock Stone Ltd is engaged in Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores. Bedrock Stone Ltd register address is 31 WELFORD ROAD, CHAPEL BRAMPTON, Chapel Brampton (area code: NN6 8AF). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.