Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd

Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd

Locality: Newcastle upon Tyne

Address: 146 JOAN STREET Newcastle upon Tyne NE4 8QN

Phone: +44-1229 1772064

Fax: +44-1229 1772064

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08202730

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Dissolved

Incorporation date: 05-09-2012

Get full report form global database UK for Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd

Service Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Job on Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd open follow vacancies:

Helpdesk. 1400 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Responds for Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd on facebook

Responds about Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd. Add respond for Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd in social networks

Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd: Gemini Supplies (Scotland) Limited | Craghoppers Limited | Leighton Buzzard Visionplus Limited | Marlborough Fine Art (London) Limited | Lfi (Bespoke) Ltd

Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08202730. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 5th September 2012, so the company age is 3 years 9 months 9 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 46900, so Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd is engaged in Non-specialised wholesale trade. Maxtreme (Uk) Ltd register address is 146 JOAN STREET, Newcastle upon Tyne (area code: NE4 8QN). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.