Iskute Limited

Iskute Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Iskute Limited

Locality: Torquay

Address: SIGMA HOUSE OAK VIEW CLOSE EDGINSWELL PARK Torquay DEVON TQ2 7FF

Phone: +44-1542 7258636

Fax: +44-1542 7258636

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Iskute Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Iskute Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Iskute Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Iskute Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07412142

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 19-10-2010

Get full report form global database UK for Iskute Limited

Service Iskute Limited: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Job on Iskute Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Iskute Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Iskute Limited on facebook

Responds about Iskute Limited. Add respond for Iskute Limited in social networks

Iskute Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Iskute Limited: Wickman Coventry Limited | Meridian Global Logistics Limited | Dropsa Uk Limited | Cornfield Books Limited | Oxbow Books Limited

Iskute Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07412142. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 19th October 2010, so the company age is 5 years 7 months 28 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 46900, so Iskute Limited is engaged in Non-specialised wholesale trade. Iskute Limited register address is SIGMA HOUSE OAK VIEW CLOSE, EDGINSWELL PARK, Torquay (area code: TQ2 7FF). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.