Global Energy Solutions Ltd
Global Energy Solutions Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Global Energy Solutions Ltd
Locality: Houghton le Spring
Address: UNIT 2 LONGFIELD HOUSE LONGFIELD ROAD TWYFORD Twyford RG10 9AN
Phone: +44-1405 1578430
Fax: +44-1405 1578430
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Global Energy Solutions Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Global Energy Solutions Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08166237
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporation date: 02-08-2012
Get full report form global database UK for Global Energy Solutions Ltd
Service Global Energy Solutions Ltd: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Job on Global Energy Solutions Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Global Energy Solutions Ltd open follow vacancies:
Other personal. 1000 GBP.
Driver. 1800 GBP.
Responds for Global Energy Solutions Ltd on facebook
Responds about Global Energy Solutions Ltd. Add respond for Global Energy Solutions Ltd in social networks
Global Energy Solutions Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Global Energy Solutions Ltd: Condor Grove Garage Ltd | Sef Limited | Karl Facer Limited | Oak Tree Crafts Limited | Top Ten Specialists Limited
Global Energy Solutions Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08166237. The company was incorporated on Thursday 2nd August 2012, so the company age is 3 years 10 months 12 days. The company registration status is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 46900, so Global Energy Solutions Ltd is engaged in Non-specialised wholesale trade. Global Energy Solutions Ltd register address is UNIT 2 LONGFIELD HOUSE, LONGFIELD ROAD TWYFORD, Twyford (area code: RG10 9AN). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
