Centre Tank Services Limited
Centre Tank Services Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Centre Tank Services Limited
Locality: London
Address: UNIT 41 MINWORTH INDUSTRIAL PARK MINWORTH Minworth WEST MIDLANDS B76 1AH
Phone: +44-1404 3675445
Fax: +44-1404 3675445
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Centre Tank Services Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Centre Tank Services Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 02136427
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 01-06-1987
Get full report form global database UK for Centre Tank Services Limited
Service Centre Tank Services Limited: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Job on Centre Tank Services Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Centre Tank Services Limited open follow vacancies:
Welder. 1800 GBP.
Tester. 2200 GBP.
Fabricator. 2700 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2500 GBP.
Fabricator. 2600 GBP.
Driver. 2500 GBP.
Package Manager. 1300 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1000 GBP.
Responds for Centre Tank Services Limited on facebook
Responds about Centre Tank Services Limited. Add respond for Centre Tank Services Limited in social networks
Centre Tank Services Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Centre Tank Services Limited: Nord-Bitumi (Uk) Limited | Cleaning Innovations Limited | Clever Stuff (International) Ltd | Cuts & Clobber Limited | Animaloveuk Limited
Centre Tank Services Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 02136427. The company was incorporated on Monday 1st June 1987, so the company age is 29 years 26 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 46900, so Centre Tank Services Limited is engaged in Non-specialised wholesale trade. Centre Tank Services Limited register address is UNIT 41 MINWORTH INDUSTRIAL PARK, MINWORTH, Minworth (area code: B76 1AH). The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 15th November 2001 the name changed to Skillformat Limited.
