C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited
C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited
Locality: Leigh
Address: UNIT 8A WELCH HILL MILL ARTHUR STREET Leigh WN7 4DJ
Phone: +44-1450 2808349
Fax: +44-1450 2808349
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 05346094
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 28-01-2005
Get full report form global database UK for C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited
Service C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Job on C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited open follow vacancies:
Assistant. 1200 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 1500 GBP.
Administrator. 2500 GBP.
Responds for C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited on facebook
Responds about C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited. Add respond for C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited in social networks
C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited: Boundary Car Sales Limited | Kpn Services Limited | Arab Books Limited | All Sales and Marketing Limited | Bch Online Ltd
C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05346094. The company was incorporated on Friday 28th January 2005, so the company age is 11 years 4 months 21 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 46690, so C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited is engaged in Wholesale of other machinery and equipment. C.D.S. Compressor Spares Limited register address is UNIT 8A WELCH HILL MILL, ARTHUR STREET, Leigh (area code: WN7 4DJ). The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 27th September 2005 the name changed to Portable Power (U.K.) Ltd.
