Repairware Ltd

Repairware Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Repairware Ltd

Locality: Barnsley

Address: 55 WARNER AVENUE Barnsley S.YORKS S75 2EG

Phone: +44-1363 1056030

Fax: +44-1363 1056030

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Repairware Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Repairware Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Repairware Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Repairware Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07921453

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Dissolved

Incorporation date: 24-01-2012

Get full report form global database UK for Repairware Ltd

Service Repairware Ltd: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

Job on Repairware Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Repairware Ltd open follow vacancies:

Other personal. 1400 GBP.

Manager. 3500 GBP.

Electrician. 1800 GBP.

Manager. 2800 GBP.

Responds for Repairware Ltd on facebook

Responds about Repairware Ltd. Add respond for Repairware Ltd in social networks

Repairware Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Repairware Ltd: Fae Components Limited | Paston Limited | Primamed Limited | Naama Ltd | Legends4Racing Limited

Repairware Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07921453. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 24th January 2012, so the company age is 4 years 4 months 23 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 46520, so Repairware Ltd is engaged in Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts. Repairware Ltd register address is 55 WARNER AVENUE, Barnsley (area code: S75 2EG). The company changed its name 2 times. On Monday 5th March 2012 the name changed to Northern Electronics Online Ltd.