Coffee Central Limited
Coffee Central Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Coffee Central Limited
Locality: London
Address: 1 PENTRICH ROAD, GILTBROOK INDUSTRIAL PARK GILTBROOK Giltbrook NG16 2UZ
Phone: +44-1274 4461517
Fax: +44-1274 4461517
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Coffee Central Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Coffee Central Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 04811111
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 25-06-2003
Get full report form global database UK for Coffee Central Limited
Service Coffee Central Limited: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
Job on Coffee Central Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Coffee Central Limited all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Coffee Central Limited on facebook
Responds about Coffee Central Limited. Add respond for Coffee Central Limited in social networks
Coffee Central Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Coffee Central Limited: Tym International Limited | Oled Display Solutions Limited | Glenbridge Engineering Limited | John Pengelly Golf Pro Limited | Tru Designz Ltd
Coffee Central Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04811111. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 25th June 2003, so the company age is 12 years 11 months 21 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 46370, so Coffee Central Limited is engaged in Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices. Coffee Central Limited register address is 1 PENTRICH ROAD, GILTBROOK INDUSTRIAL PARK, GILTBROOK, Giltbrook (area code: NG16 2UZ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
