6 Sigma Limited

6 Sigma Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

6 Sigma Limited

Locality: Bolton

Address: 362 DERBY STREET Bolton BL3 6LS

Phone: +44-1483 2224975

Fax: +44-1483 2224975

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person 6 Sigma Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by 6 Sigma Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history 6 Sigma Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

6 Sigma Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 06711052

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 30-09-2008

Get full report form global database UK for 6 Sigma Limited

Service 6 Sigma Limited: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Job on 6 Sigma Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In 6 Sigma Limited open follow vacancies:

Cleaner. 1100 GBP.

Project Planner. 3700 GBP.

Project Co-ordinator. 1900 GBP.

Manager. 3400 GBP.

Carpenter. 2300 GBP.

Responds for 6 Sigma Limited on facebook

Responds about 6 Sigma Limited. Add respond for 6 Sigma Limited in social networks

6 Sigma Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as 6 Sigma Limited: Al-Vac Uk Limited | Buxoplas Pipe Systems Limited | Chaston Standard Limited | Aviiq Ltd | Charisma Art Ltd

6 Sigma Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06711052. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 30th September 2008, so the company age is 7 years 8 months 15 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 45320, so 6 Sigma Limited is engaged in Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories. 6 Sigma Limited register address is 362 DERBY STREET, Bolton (area code: BL3 6LS). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.