Nick Autos Limited
Nick Autos Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Nick Autos Limited
Locality: Rochford
Address: 5A PARR ROAD Stanmore MIDDLESEX HA7 1NP
Phone: +44-1387 2840484
Fax: +44-1387 2840484
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Nick Autos Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Nick Autos Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 07500051
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Dissolved
Incorporation date: 20-01-2011
Get full report form global database UK for Nick Autos Limited
Service Nick Autos Limited: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles, 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Job on Nick Autos Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Nick Autos Limited open follow vacancies:
Plumber. 1700 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.
Other personal. 1100 GBP.
Manager. 2100 GBP.
Director. 5300 GBP.
Plumber. 2000 GBP.
Responds for Nick Autos Limited on facebook
Responds about Nick Autos Limited. Add respond for Nick Autos Limited in social networks
Nick Autos Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Nick Autos Limited: Goldenwheel Auto Centre Ltd | Mark 1 Motors 09 Limited | Oaklodge Limited | Leo`s Import Export Ltd | Food For Skin Limited
Nick Autos Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07500051. The company was incorporated on Thursday 20th January 2011, so the company age is 5 years 4 months 27 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 45112, so Nick Autos Limited is engaged in Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles. Nick Autos Limited register address is 5A PARR ROAD, Stanmore (area code: HA7 1NP). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
