Gja Limited

Gja Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Gja Limited

Locality: Princes Risborough

Address: THE OLD STAR CHURCH STREET Princes Risborough BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP27 9AA

Phone: +44-1409 6427520

Fax: +44-1409 6427520

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Gja Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Gja Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Gja Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Gja Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07137695

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Dissolved

Incorporation date: 27-01-2010

Get full report form global database UK for Gja Limited

Service Gja Limited: WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES, Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles, 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles, 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Job on Gja Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Gja Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Gja Limited on facebook

Responds about Gja Limited. Add respond for Gja Limited in social networks

Gja Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Gja Limited: Sports Motors (Manchester) Limited | Ram Realisations (2013) Limited | Bromborough Services Ltd | Dhadda Management Agency Limited | London Most Limited

Gja Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07137695. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 27th January 2010, so the company age is 6 years 4 months 20 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 45112, so Gja Limited is engaged in Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles. Gja Limited register address is THE OLD STAR, CHURCH STREET, Princes Risborough (area code: HP27 9AA). The company changed its name 3 times. On Monday 19th September 2011 the name changed to Axer Ltd. On Friday 19th July 2013 the name changed to Crafter Ltd.