Super Seam Limited

All companiesManufacturingSuper Seam Limited

Super Seam Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Super Seam Limited

Locality: Leicester

Address: UNIT 12A BENSON STREET Leicester LE5 4HB

Phone: +44-1435 7124877

Fax: +44-1435 7124877

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Super Seam Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Super Seam Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Super Seam Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Super Seam Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08924240

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 05-03-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Super Seam Limited

Service Super Seam Limited: MANUFACTURING, Manufacture of textiles, 13300 - Finishing of textiles

Job on Super Seam Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Super Seam Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Super Seam Limited on facebook

Responds about Super Seam Limited. Add respond for Super Seam Limited in social networks

Super Seam Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Super Seam Limited: Prestige Aluminium Systems Uk Ltd | Environment Lighting Limited | Bristol Cars Limited | Ballentine'S Coffee & Natural Juice Company Limited | I P Welding Repairs and Supplies Limited

Super Seam Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08924240. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 5th March 2014, so the company age is 2 years 3 months 11 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 13300, so Super Seam Limited is engaged in Finishing of textiles. Super Seam Limited register address is UNIT 12A, BENSON STREET, Leicester (area code: LE5 4HB). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.