Dimension Interiors Limited
Dimension Interiors Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Dimension Interiors Limited
Locality: Buckingham
Address: 57A BROADWAY Southend-on-Sea ESSEX SS9 1PE
Phone: +44-1554 8307006
Fax: +44-1554 8307006
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Dimension Interiors Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Dimension Interiors Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08006641
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 26-03-2012
Get full report form global database UK for Dimension Interiors Limited
Service Dimension Interiors Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Specialised construction activities, 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Job on Dimension Interiors Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Dimension Interiors Limited all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Dimension Interiors Limited on facebook
Responds about Dimension Interiors Limited. Add respond for Dimension Interiors Limited in social networks
Dimension Interiors Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Dimension Interiors Limited: Lombard Homes Limited | A K C Pipe Work Ltd | Gp Building & Maintenance Limited | Skipton Windows Limited | Mac Seal Limited
Dimension Interiors Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08006641. The company was incorporated on Monday 26th March 2012, so the company age is 4 years 2 months 23 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 43999, so Dimension Interiors Limited is engaged in Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.. Dimension Interiors Limited register address is 57A BROADWAY, Southend-on-Sea (area code: SS9 1PE). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
