Tom Macdonald Ltd

All companiesConstructionTom Macdonald Ltd

Tom Macdonald Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Tom Macdonald Ltd

Locality: Bridlington

Address: 138 QUAY ROAD Bridlington NORTH HUMBERSIDE YO16 4JB ENGLAND

Phone: +44-1296 8011749

Fax: +44-1296 8011749

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Tom Macdonald Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Tom Macdonald Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Tom Macdonald Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Tom Macdonald Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 05566344

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 16-09-2005

Get full report form global database UK for Tom Macdonald Ltd

Service Tom Macdonald Ltd: CONSTRUCTION, Specialised construction activities, 43330 - Floor and wall covering

Job on Tom Macdonald Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Tom Macdonald Ltd open follow vacancies:

Director. 5500 GBP.

Fabricator. 2200 GBP.

Package Manager. 2100 GBP.

Engineer. 2200 GBP.

Administrator. 2500 GBP.

Project Co-ordinator. 1500 GBP.

Welder. 2000 GBP.

Responds for Tom Macdonald Ltd on facebook

Responds about Tom Macdonald Ltd. Add respond for Tom Macdonald Ltd in social networks

Tom Macdonald Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Tom Macdonald Ltd: Berrys Canterbury Limited | C & A Projects Limited | Connect A50 Limited | A & E Window Doctor Ltd | Rsj Construction (Bristol) Ltd

Tom Macdonald Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05566344. The company was incorporated on Friday 16th September 2005, so the company age is 10 years 8 months 29 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 43330, so Tom Macdonald Ltd is engaged in Floor and wall covering. Tom Macdonald Ltd register address is 138 QUAY ROAD, Bridlington (area code: YO16 4JB). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.