Sanson Contracts Limited
Sanson Contracts Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Sanson Contracts Limited
Locality: Horsham
Address: SOLO HOUSE THE COURTYARD, LONDON ROAD Horsham WEST SUSSEX RH12 1AT
Phone: +44-1578 3216217
Fax: +44-1578 3216217
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Sanson Contracts Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Sanson Contracts Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 04263720
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 02-08-2001
Get full report form global database UK for Sanson Contracts Limited
Service Sanson Contracts Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Specialised construction activities, 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Job on Sanson Contracts Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Sanson Contracts Limited open follow vacancies:
Tester. 3000 GBP.
Electrician. 1900 GBP.
Director. 6900 GBP.
Engineer. 2300 GBP.
Responds for Sanson Contracts Limited on facebook
Responds about Sanson Contracts Limited. Add respond for Sanson Contracts Limited in social networks
Sanson Contracts Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Sanson Contracts Limited: Lucerne Developments Limited | L.Slack & Son Limited | Robin Hymers Contractors Ltd | Lee Glanville Carpentry Ltd | Paving Centre Limited
Sanson Contracts Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04263720. The company was incorporated on Thursday 2nd August 2001, so the company age is 14 years 10 months 13 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 43330, so Sanson Contracts Limited is engaged in Floor and wall covering. Sanson Contracts Limited register address is SOLO HOUSE, THE COURTYARD, LONDON ROAD, Horsham (area code: RH12 1AT). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
