Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd

All companiesConstructionLewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd

Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd

Locality: Ipswich

Address: 34 ASHDOWN WAY Ipswich IP3 8RJ

Phone: +44-1466 3205230

Fax: +44-1466 3205230

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07130925

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 20-01-2010

Get full report form global database UK for Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd

Service Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd: CONSTRUCTION, Specialised construction activities, 43320 - Joinery installation

Job on Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd open follow vacancies:

Project Planner. 3300 GBP.

Project Planner. 2800 GBP.

Director. 5200 GBP.

Responds for Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd on facebook

Responds about Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd. Add respond for Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd in social networks

Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd: Above Bar (Southampton) Limited | McCarthy Properties Limited | Rbm Contracts Limited | Copperfield Windows Limited | Correct Maintenance Solutions Limited

Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07130925. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 20th January 2010, so the company age is 6 years 4 months 26 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 43320, so Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd is engaged in Joinery installation. Lewis Johnson Carpentry Ltd register address is 34 ASHDOWN WAY, Ipswich (area code: IP3 8RJ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.