Trenchless Boring Services Ltd
Trenchless Boring Services Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Trenchless Boring Services Ltd
Locality: Rotherham
Address: 20 HOLLY GROVE GOLDTHORPE Rotherham S63 9LA ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1443 2886627
Fax: +44-1443 2886627
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Trenchless Boring Services Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Trenchless Boring Services Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09410993
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 28-01-2015
Get full report form global database UK for Trenchless Boring Services Ltd
Service Trenchless Boring Services Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Trenchless Boring Services Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Trenchless Boring Services Ltd open follow vacancies:
Other personal. 1300 GBP.
Engineer. 2500 GBP.
Responds for Trenchless Boring Services Ltd on facebook
Responds about Trenchless Boring Services Ltd. Add respond for Trenchless Boring Services Ltd in social networks
Trenchless Boring Services Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Trenchless Boring Services Ltd: Y.U. Medical Services Ltd | Delta Accountancy Advice Ltd | Chain Medical Communications Limited | I U Medical Services Ltd | Transglobal Properties Limited
Trenchless Boring Services Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09410993. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 28th January 2015, so the company age is 1 year 5 months 4 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Trenchless Boring Services Ltd register address is 20 HOLLY GROVE, GOLDTHORPE, Rotherham (area code: S63 9LA). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
